TEC | Members of NWG-15

Members of NWG-15

Sl.
No
Name of Officer Desg. Organization Name
Offifce Addrees
1 Sh. A K Singh DDG(T&A) TEC
2 Sh. Ashutosh pandey DDG(R ) TEC
3 Sh. Alok Jaimal DDG(FLA) TEC
4 Sh.  DDG(N) TEC
5 Sh. A. S. Meena Director(T) TEC
6 Sh. Abdul Kayum Director(FLA) TEC
7 Sh. S. Sridhar Director(IT) TEC
8 Sh. J Ramesh Director(N) TEC
9 Sh. A.S.Meena Director TEC
10 Sh. R K Sidharth Director DOT
11 Sh. Y V Sastry Director DOT
12 Smt. Kamla Pargai ADG(TO) TEC
13 Ms. Divya Sharma ADG(T2) TEC
14 Sh. A K Kansal Ex ITS Officer  
15 Sh. Ravinder Ambardar Group Leader C-DoT
16 Sh. Jai Prakash TL C-DoT
Vendors
Sl.
No
Name of Officer Organization Name
Offifce Addrees
Contract No.
Mob No
1 Sh. Arun Kumar M/s TTSI 9212105677
2 Sh. MUkesh Dhingra M/s TTSI  
3 Sh. T.R.Dua   GISFI 9810150000
4 Sh. Sanjeev Kakkar  M/s  VNL 981102448
5 Sh. N.K.Goyal TEMA 9811129879
6 Sh. Shrinivas M/s Sterlite 9372007056
7 Sh. Sudipta Bhaumik M/s Sterlite 9561164116
8 Sh. Govindan Kutti M/s TEJAS 9845518536
9 Sh. Chandan Kumar M/s Huawei 9818004441
10 Sh. Sunil Upmanyu M/s Finolex  
11 Sh. MV Gaikwad M/s Finolex  
12 M/s Manisha M/s TEMA 9999175001
13 Sh. Karthik Raman M/s Corning 83088 01208
14 Sh. Sivakumar Nagarajan M/s Corning  88001 33883
15 Sh. Roshan M/s Sterlite 7042217330
16 Sh. Sumeet Gakhar M/s Huawei